Gesamtwertung Weiblich

# Name Vorname Strecke
1.     Münz Sina 41500m
2.     Messerschmied Yvonne 36300m
3.     Köder Lara-Marie 30000m
4.   Thielsch Sonja 25000m
5.   Wassermann Alexandra 20200m
6.   Wang Jing 20100m
7.   Kloss Susanne 19100m
8.   deschler Anna-Lena 18000m
9.   Kumala Christina 17400m
9.   Harder Nadine 17400m
10.   Brümmer Ulrike 17100m
11.   Dangel Julia 16100m
12.   Hozlinger Kim 15900m
13.   Härtel Kathleen 15500m
14.   Klemm Annika 13300m
14.   Landrock Melissa 13300m
15.   Hoffelner Kira 13000m
16.   Zeller Maike 12300m
17.   Pacanewski Corinne 12000m
18.   Reutter Lilly 10800m
19.   Wagner Vera 10500m
19.   Böttger Anna-Lena 10500m
20.   Schulz Ulrike 10300m
21.   Ihlenfeld Jessica 10200m
22.   Siegmund Lisa 10100m
23.   Gärtner Gabi 10000m
23.   Geier Lisa 10000m
24.   Däuble Amelie 9800m
25.   Durst Michelle 9300m
26.   Florczyk Eva 9200m
27.   Thumm Beate 9100m
28.   Schöttle Sigrid 9000m
28.   Vögtle Kerstin 9000m
28.   Griesinger Alisa 9000m
29.   Loistl Alina 8700m
30.   Rohr Paula 8500m
31.   Hoffelner Katja 8400m
32.   Weining Klara 8300m
33.   Agel Annika 8200m
34.   Schuster Helen 8100m
35.   Dienert Luzia 8000m
36.   Ruider Viola 7600m
37.   Hepperle-Dragositz Sigrun 7100m
38.   Schwartz Elena 7000m
38.   Schleehauf Ines 7000m
38.   Baier Bettina 7000m
38.   Bollinger Leonie 7000m
38.   Schwartz Carolin 7000m
39.   Wirsing Anastasia 6900m
40.   Alsleben Silke 6800m
41.   Geiger Franziska 6700m
42.   Reutter Sara 6500m
42.   Stolz Celina 6500m
43.   Töpler Nina 6300m
44.   Schauerhammer Christina 6200m
45.   Schlichter Anja 6100m
45.   beitel Leonie 6100m
45.   Stuhlmüller Manuela 6100m
46.   Bischoff Celine 6000m
46.   Schmiegelt Kristin 6000m
46.   Kaewkun Claudia 6000m
47.   Sliwa Nadine 5800m
48.   Brochot Francoise 5700m
49.   Müller Selina 5600m
50.   Huber Monika 5500m
51.   Bauer Petra 5400m
52.   Kremmin Ute 5300m
52.   Huttenlocher Lara 5300m
53.   Zeller Kathrin 5200m
54.   Müller Daniela 5100m
54.   Besemer Carmen 5100m
55.   Knies Anna 5000m
55.   Hoffelner Yvonne 5000m
55.   Axmann Jasmin 5000m
56.   Kiehlmann Andrea 4500m
56.   Maier Bärbel 4500m
56.   Vetter Kristina 4500m
56.   Coelembier Marion 4500m
56.   Dürr Sarah 4500m
57.   Suppinger Elena 4400m
58.   Mayer Jutta 4300m
58.   Noordhuis Mireille 4300m
58.   Balac Sanja 4300m
58.   Wied Annasophie 4300m
59.   Mayer Carla 4200m
59.   Zeleng Luisa 4200m
60.   Pfau Natalie 4100m
60.   Steiner Bianca 4100m
61.   Klemm Sandra 4000m
61.   Stuhlmüller Jule 4000m
61.   Prawitt Sophia 4000m
61.   Schmidt Nancy 4000m
61.   Block-Busselmaier Margit 4000m
61.   Riedel Agnes 4000m
61.   Biermayer Inge 4000m
61.   Austero Nadia 4000m
61.   Kanzler Svenja 4000m
61.   Ristau Josefine 4000m
61.   Lamparter Bettina 4000m
62.   Schulz Mia 3900m
62.   Klett Sibylle 3900m
63.   Sliwa Silke 3800m
63.   Huber Alessanda 3800m
63.   Sadiki Ariana 3800m
64.   Maier Luca 3600m
64.   Töppich Tabea 3600m
64.   Rankel Monika 3600m
64.   Harbaovi Jamila 3600m
65.   Jörß Elke 3400m
65.   Sadiki Linda 3400m
65.   Schubert Emily 3400m
65.   Salcone Christine 3400m
66.   Kühr Anna 3300m
66.   Zeller Franziska 3300m
66.   Heer Silke 3300m
67.   Töppich Sandra 3200m
67.   Bürkle Jenny 3200m
67.   Hamburg Emily 3200m
67.   Falk Edith 3200m
67.   Seger Vanessa 3200m
67.   Skorupan Hanna 3200m
67.   Haug Lilly 3200m
67.   Klein Lucie 3200m
67.   Triscari Emili 3200m
68.   Klich Jasmin 3100m
68.   Pusch Dominique 3100m
68.   Walliser Sarah 3100m
68.   Zeller Mia 3100m
68.   Härtel Linnea 3100m
68.   Hafranke Karin 3100m
68.   Bohnaker Julia Maria 3100m
68.   Vielhuber Michaela 3100m
68.   Rauscher Tara 3100m
69.   Brown Ella 3000m
69.   Ahr Sabine 3000m
69.   Humbs Petra 3000m
69.   Ammon Nina 3000m
69.   Müllerschön Ester 3000m
69.   Lindner Felicia 3000m
69.   Niebauer-Brall Heidi 3000m
70.   Kaupp-Prütz Anja 2900m
70.   Dürr Daniela 2900m
70.   Vielhuber Lisa 2900m
71.   Silber Lea 2700m
71.   Baban Lara 2700m
71.   Maier Hanna 2700m
71.   Bachmann Sina 2700m
71.   Schlichter Tanja 2700m
72.   Ammun Lara 2600m
72.   Kolb Birgit 2600m
72.   Wahl Lorena 2600m
73.   Roth Iris 2500m
73.   Krybus Katharina 2500m
73.   Langeneck Doris 2500m
73.   Groshert Annika 2500m
73.   Klein Alisa 2500m
73.   Schefenacker Vanessa 2500m
73.   Krämer Julia 2500m
74.   Beyer Sonnhild 2400m
75.   Radtke Michaela 2300m
75.   Semmler Kira 2300m
75.   Boßler Dagmar 2300m
75.   Bechtle Katharina 2300m
75.   Durst Mia 2300m
75.   Wisst Mira 2300m
76.   Browne Candice Marie 2200m
76.   Maier Annett 2200m
76.   Greiner Fenja 2200m
76.   Morgenstern Clarissa 2200m
77.   Früh Heike 2100m
77.   Kolb Carina 2100m
77.   Maier Silke 2100m
77.   Frick Charlotte 2100m
77.   Retter Sonja 2100m
77.   Richter Stefanie 2100m
77.   Kemmner Simone 2100m
77.   Munck Sarah 2100m
77.   Sliwa Kathin 2100m
77.   Knapp Marga 2100m
77.   Grünert Barbara 2100m
77.   Alkhaviani Rania 2100m
78.   Helstab Sylvia 2000m
78.   Vetter Carolina 2000m
78.   Ruf Manuela 2000m
78.   du Bois Sabine 2000m
78.   Geiger Sabine 2000m
78.   Mazet Anno 2000m
78.   Thumm Lanea 2000m
78.   Jakob Daniela 2000m
78.   Lenckner Karolin 2000m
78.   Feest Saskia 2000m
78.   Denzinger Annette 2000m
78.   Hamann Klara 2000m
78.   Miscali Valentina 2000m
78.   Huss Anke 2000m
78.   Soickl Martina 2000m
78.   Prieler Tamara 2000m
78.   Volk Daniel 2000m
78.   Stursberg Franziska 2000m
79.   Bondel Stella 1900m
79.   Maier Katharina 1900m
79.   Reichelt Amy 1900m
79.   Dietrich Ulrike 1900m
80.   Pomplun Neele-Sofia 1800m
80.   Schleppe Lena 1800m
80.   Knies Jule 1800m
80.   Denzinger Mia 1800m
80.   Linsbauer Lilly 1800m
80.   Geiger Birgit 1800m
80.   Kocnik Mia 1800m
80.   Zeller Bettina 1800m
81.   Wolf Emilia 1700m
81.   Albert Soraya 1700m
81.   Kirisoglu Ella Julin 1700m
82.   Bönisch Regina 1600m
82.   Knapp Lena 1600m
82.   Semmler Katja 1600m
82.   Klein Romina 1600m
82.   Kiratli Alev Su 1600m
82.   osen Lavina 1600m
82.   Kontoyanidis Miriam 1600m
82.   Hamann Petra 1600m
82.   Boehm Anouk 1600m
82.   Forcht Anna-Lena 1600m
82.   Knödler Alexandra 1600m
82.   Basler Melanie 1600m
83.   Andreas Claudia 1500m
83.   Heier Petra 1500m
83.   Dietrich Lisa 1500m
83.   Lemmel Aline 1500m
83.   Haußmann Ilona 1500m
83.   Vukic Stefanie 1500m
83.   Velten Heike 1500m
83.   Fuß Martina 1500m
83.   Rekugler Sandra 1500m
83.   Prokop-Schlichter Anne 1500m
83.   Schedel Nicole 1500m
83.   Schrempf Julia 1500m
84.   König Martina 1400m
84.   Kolodziej Lilli 1400m
84.   Hommel Angulie 1400m
84.   Gillmeister Jamy 1400m
84.   Lötzke Luise 1400m
84.   Kotschner Isabel 1400m
84.   Bondel Christine 1400m
84.   Huber Sabine 1400m
84.   Kuzu Aylin 1400m
84.   Schottmüller Mathilde 1400m
85.   Knödler Christina 1300m
85.   Eppinger Hannah 1300m
85.   Zaiser Sabrina 1300m
85.   Braun Jennifer 1300m
85.   Rosenow Martha 1300m
85.   Schwartz Margarethe 1300m
85.   Bettighofer Luitgard 1300m
85.   van Lent Lena 1300m
85.   Di Fazio Elisa 1300m
85.   Forintos Linda 1300m
85.   Pezer Ivon 1300m
85.   Danner Sabine 1300m
85.   Kuzu Jasemin 1300m
85.   Knobloch Sabine 1300m
85.   Issler Kati 1300m
86.   Käb Annika 1200m
86.   Eckmann Ulli 1200m
86.   Heidel Simone 1200m
86.   Ziller Manuela 1200m
86.   Hedenetz Ulrike 1200m
86.   Kürbis Sabrina 1200m
86.   Schmid Alessia 1200m
86.   Breuer Larissa 1200m
86.   Lamparter Melanie 1200m
86.   Bächle Gaby 1200m
86.   Brown Andrea 1200m
86.   Müller Sybille 1200m
86.   Retto Peggy 1200m
86.   Weichert-Boehm Astrid 1200m
86.   Bohner Laura 1200m
87.   Rössler Natascha 1100m
87.   von Massenbach Juliane 1100m
87.   Massenbach Carlotta 1100m
87.   Lötzke Emilia 1100m
87.   Roth Loretta 1100m
87.   Baumann - Paulik Katharina 1100m
87.   De Rosa Natale 1100m
87.   Cantepe Melis 1100m
87.   Brauneisen Silke 1100m
87.   Zaiser Andrea 1100m
87.   Töppich Talina 1100m
87.   Müller Kathrin 1100m
87.   Stöckle Sophie 1100m
88.   Semova Marta 1000m
88.   Trostel Anna 1000m
88.   Schmidt Mara Isabelle 1000m
88.   Reiser Theresa 1000m
88.   Dörfler Sylvia 1000m
88.   Just Kayla 1000m
88.   Harksel Ilse 1000m
88.   Grünenwald Elfride 1000m
88.   Knapp Sabine 1000m
88.   Kohls Christine 1000m
88.   Peters Sybille 1000m
88.   Durst Laura 1000m
88.   Geiger Claudia 1000m
88.   Großmann Elli 1000m
88.   Stuckert Sabine 1000m
88.   Issler Mia 1000m
88.   Kälberer Nina 1000m
88.   Dubeaux Dagmar 1000m
88.   Eppinger Angelika 1000m
88.   Bechtle Elke 1000m
88.   Lovino Ellen 1000m
88.   Wolff Angela 1000m
88.   Kuhn Aileen 1000m
88.   Krämer Anette 1000m
88.   Graupner Christine 1000m
88.   Kurzenberger Gabriele 1000m
88.   Geiger Christin 1000m
88.   Reichenecker Lissy 1000m
88.   Großmann Susanne 1000m
88.   Bangert Ursula 1000m
88.   Beckmann Milea 1000m
88.   Baur Franka 1000m
88.   Eckerle Maike 1000m
88.   Ostermann Catharina 1000m
88.   Eisenhardt Kathrin 1000m
88.   Rehkugler Bianca 1000m
88.   Wagner Waltraud 1000m
88.   Heer Lisa 1000m
88.   Jauch Claudia 1000m
88.   Eppinger Waltraud 1000m
88.   Pusch Yvonne 1000m
88.   Pfeiffer Hannah 1000m
88.   Götz Michelle 1000m
89.   Haußmann Lena 900m
89.   Otto Franziska 900m
89.   Just Martina 900m
89.   Brown Mia 900m
89.   Fischer Sonja 900m
89.   Thumm Malina 900m
89.   Arndt Evelyn 900m
89.   Petto Tara-Sophia 900m
89.   Dudek Christine 900m
89.   Klett Selma 900m
90.   Fritz Hannah 800m
90.   Kneer Pauline 800m
90.   Borbe Elisabeth 800m
90.   Smultz Isabeau 800m
90.   Aydingr Susi 800m
90.   Haußmann Yara 800m
90.   Boja Julia 800m
90.   Ferrazzano Nelly 800m
90.   Schottmüller Bärbel 800m
90.   Valet Nele 800m
91.   Walter Claudia 700m
91.   Frasch Mara 700m
91.   Aydinalp Selin 700m
91.   Ziller Lisa 700m
91.   Großmann Verena 700m
91.   Schmidt Mirja 700m
91.   Kirisoglu Elif 700m
91.   Bühler Anna-Lena 700m
91.   Westermayer Sarah 700m
91.   Schröder Simone 700m
92.   Puffaldt Greta 600m
92.   Westermayer Tanja 600m
92.   Engelmann Sophie 600m
92.   Spendo Ingeborg 600m
92.   Niedermayer Melina 600m
92.   Mang-Puffaldt Heike 600m
92.   Böhle Celina 600m
92.   Wehner Pia 600m
92.   Kuzu Tanja 600m
92.   Unseld Sophia 600m
92.   Kotschner Nadine 600m
92.   Winterbauer Luna 600m
92.   Pollack Isabelle 600m
92.   Heinisch Marika 600m
92.   Westermayer Lea 600m
93.   Schmid Birgit 500m
93.   Jongkind Fee 500m
93.   Sliwa Imke 500m
93.   Geiger Marlene 500m
93.   Wolf Verena 500m
93.   Röhm-Polzer Carmen 500m
93.   Sigler Lina 500m
93.   Kelnberger Nicole 500m
93.   Pfäffle Jolina 500m
93.   Nagel Laura 500m
93.   Stiemer Kira 500m
93.   Knickenberg Kim 500m
93.   Kienel Ursula 500m
93.   Dolde Verena 500m
93.   Gläser Lilli 500m
93.   Denzinger Anna 500m
93.   Wimmer Emilie 500m
93.   Salcone Leni 500m
93.   Feest Sienna 500m
93.   Casteas Nicole 500m
93.   Schad Alexandra 500m
94.   Gutjahr Katharina 400m
94.   Frenzel Anna 400m
94.   Gutjahr Ursula 400m
94.   Ringmayer Sandra 400m
94.   Stampp Kathrin 400m
94.   Seidel Leonora 400m
94.   Wehner Ramona 400m
94.   Roussou Marie 400m
94.   Stampp Larissa 400m
94.   Pieper Linnea 400m
94.   Heinisch Isabell 400m
94.   Reichelt Claudia 400m
94.   Wahl Lanea 400m
94.   Klellermann Lina 400m
94.   Kennler Alicia 400m
94.   Dienst Viktoria 400m
94.   Hrysheenich Olga 400m
94.   Zwanziger Birgit 400m
94.   Käser Lena 400m
94.   Sparborth Simone 400m
95.   Braun Sarah 300m
95.   Jörß-Hammermann Mareike 300m
95.   Preuß Clara 300m
95.   Dlugosch Natascha 300m
95.   Richter Melanie 300m
95.   Deibele Liana 300m
95.   Wilhelm Pauline 300m
95.   Richter Lisa 300m
95.   kemmer Emily 300m
95.   Matthes Kerstin 300m
95.   Bennewitz Christiane 300m
95.   Gänzle Luisa 300m
95.   Nagel Simone 300m
95.   Krieg Lara 300m
95.   Pawlowski Lynn 300m
95.   Schrade Patrick 300m
95.   Graupner Julia 300m
95.   Ambacher Steffi 300m
95.   Betler Anita 300m
95.   Richter Anna 300m
95.   Wimmer Christine 300m
95.   Heinig Sophie 300m
96.   Prießnitz Manina 200m
96.   Kocnik Anita 200m
96.   Purschke Stefanie 200m
96.   Thajer Karin 200m
96.   Vesenjak Andrea 200m
96.   Nickart Anna 200m
96.   Chmel Melina 200m
96.   Köpf Shanaya 200m
96.   Rosenow Alexandra 200m
96.   Lude Sabrina 200m
96.   Köpf Akasha 200m
96.   Kocnik Amelie 200m
96.   Schmidt Brigitte 200m
96.   Du Boiz Mia 200m
97.   Hrysheenich Teresa 100m
97.   Eppinger Ann-Christin 100m
97.   Kellermann Christine 100m
97.   Pieper Michaela 100m
97.   Böttiger Lea 100m
97.   Haufe Tina 100m